QUICK SEARCH

Click here to Search
No dash please.
PURE NATURAL OILS
 
ALOE VERA OIL


Aloe Vera has been recognized for centuries for its remarkable health-enhancing properties. Aloe Vera (syn. A. barbadensis) is widely using in cosmetics products including creams, lotions, soaps etc.
AMLA ESSENTIAL OIL


Amla Oil is rich in Vitamin C, essential fatty acids, and antioxidants making it an ideal hair treatment. Amla Oil brings forth natural shine, soft texture, and

ARGAN OIL


Argan Oil is rich in Omega fatty acids and vitamin E which make it beneficial for the hair and skin. It can be effective in treating dry skin, eczema, psoriasis, acne, and sunburned ...
BLACK SEED OIL


Nigella Sativa (Black Cumin) Seed is one of the most revered medicinal seeds in history. It is an effective anti-oxidant and anti-bacterial remedy.
Black Seed ...

PEPPERMINT ESSENTIAL OIL


Peppermint Oil is used to soothe nausea, indigestion, and other stomach issues.
Peppermint Oil can help to relieve headaches, reduce mental fatigue, increase ...
PURE APRICOT OIL


Apricot Oil is a light emollient oil that is high in oleic and linoleic acids and is readily absorbed into the skin.
Apricot Oil will soothe inflamed, ...
PURE AVOCADO OIL


Avocado Oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, B5, D, and E, making it ideal for healing sun-damaged, dry, or aged skin.
Avocado Oil is useful in the treatment of a
PURE CASTOR OIL


Castor Oil is rich in fatty acids, which makes it ideal for soothing and lubricating the skin.
Castor Oil restores and rejuvenates skin’s natural ...
PURE COCONUT OIL


Organic Coconut Oil is suitable for dry, itchy, or sensitive skin It will not clog pores and absorbs readily into the skin.
Organic Coconut Oil is one of the ...
PURE HEMP SEED OIL


Hemp Seed Oil contains the lowest amount of saturated fatty acids and a high amoung of the polyunsaturated essential fatty acids, linoleic, and linolenic acids.
Hemp ...
PURE JOJOBA OIL


Jojoba Oil has been used for centuries to rejuvenate hair, scalp, and skin. Easily absorbed into the skin, it is ideal for both dry and oily skin. It regulates moisture to ...

PURE NEEM OIL


Neem Oil has excellent antioxidant properties. It is widely used as an anti-bacterial, /-viral, /-fungal, /-parasitic, and antiseptic agent. It is used in personal care products ...
PURE OLIVE OIL


Olive Oil is high in oleic acid, which helps to regenerate the skin.
Olive Oil is traditionally included within soap, cream, balm, body butter, herbal ...
PURE PALM OIL


Palm Oil is a superior quality oil that can be used in balm, body butters, and stick formulations where rigidity is required.
Cold process soap making produces a hard bar of ...
PURE SHEA OIL


African healers have used Shea Butter for thousands of years as the ideal treatment for dry or aging skin. Its high content of non-saponifiables and unique fatty acid profile gives Shea Butter the ...
SUNFLOWER OIL-NATURAL


Sunflower Oil is high in essential fatty acids. It helps to moisturize, regenerate, and condition the skin. It is rich in nutrients and antioxidants and is found to be effective ...
SWEET ALMOND OIL


Sweet Almond Oil is a light, non-greasy penetrating oil commonly used to relieve itchy skin, irritation, and dryness. It is easily absorbed into the skin, leaving it soft and smooth.
TEA TREE OIL


Tea Tree Oil is the best known for its purifying properties. It can be used to cleanse and purify the skin and nails and to promote a clear, healthy complexion.
Tea ...
VITAMIN E OIL


Vitamin E Oil nourishes, moisturizes, and helps regenerate the skin. This natural antioxidant helps protect against fine lines and wrinkles, leaving the skin silky smooth, It ...

 

©Madina Industrial Corp, All rights reserved.
Mail us at: info@madinaonline.com